Click here to download a PDF version.

Friday:

If you have purchased “Ladies pass” – you can see avaliable classes you can attend under the “Ladies pass” filter.

Hovedscenen Fredag Klubbscenen Fredag Intimscenen Fredag Mezzanin Fredag Subsdans Fredag
18.00 - 18.15
Rueda de Casino
Moe Flex
18.00
19.00
Intermediate
Kizomba
Ricardo
18.00
19.00
Intermediate
Afro Rythms
Blaise
18.00
19.00
Open Level
18.15 - 18.30
18.30 - 18.45
18.45 - 19.00
19.15 - 19.30
Semba
Ricardo
19.15
20.15
Beginner & Improver
Rumba in Salsa Impro
Yordano
19.15
20.15
Beginner & Imporver
Dominican bachata footwork
Ewa
19.15
20.15
Beginner & Improver
19.30 - 19.45
19.45 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.15

Hovedscenen Fredag

  • Rueda de Casino Moe Flex · Intermediate
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Semba Ricardo · Beginner & Improver
    19.15 - 20.15

Klubbscenen Fredag

  • Kizomba Ricardo · Intermediate
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Rumba in Salsa Impro Yordano · Beginner & Imporver
    19.15 - 20.15

Intimscenen Fredag

  • Afro Rythms Blaise · Open Level
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Dominican bachata footwork Ewa · Beginner & Improver
    19.15 - 20.15
No events hours available!
Hovedscenen Fredag Klubbscenen Fredag Intimscenen Fredag Mezzanin Fredag Subsdans Fredag
19.15 - 19.30
Semba
Ricardo
19.15
20.15
Beginner & Improver
Rumba in Salsa Impro
Yordano
19.15
20.15
Beginner & Imporver
Dominican bachata footwork
Ewa
19.15
20.15
Beginner & Improver
19.30 - 19.45
19.45 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.15

Hovedscenen Fredag

  • Semba Ricardo · Beginner & Improver
    19.15 - 20.15

Klubbscenen Fredag

  • Rumba in Salsa Impro Yordano · Beginner & Imporver
    19.15 - 20.15

Intimscenen Fredag

  • Dominican bachata footwork Ewa · Beginner & Improver
    19.15 - 20.15
Hovedscenen Fredag Klubbscenen Fredag Intimscenen Fredag Mezzanin Fredag Subsdans Fredag
18.00 - 18.15
Rueda de Casino
Moe Flex
18.00
19.00
Intermediate
Kizomba
Ricardo
18.00
19.00
Intermediate
18.15 - 18.30
18.30 - 18.45
18.45 - 19.00

Hovedscenen Fredag

  • Rueda de Casino Moe Flex · Intermediate
    18.00 - 19.00

Klubbscenen Fredag

  • Kizomba Ricardo · Intermediate
    18.00 - 19.00
Hovedscenen Fredag Klubbscenen Fredag Intimscenen Fredag Mezzanin Fredag Subsdans Fredag
18.00 - 18.15
Afro Rythms
Blaise
18.00
19.00
Open Level
18.15 - 18.30
18.30 - 18.45
18.45 - 19.00
19.15 - 19.30
Dominican bachata footwork
Ewa
19.15
20.15
Beginner & Improver
19.30 - 19.45
19.45 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.15

Intimscenen Fredag

  • Afro Rythms Blaise · Open Level
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Dominican bachata footwork Ewa · Beginner & Improver
    19.15 - 20.15
Hovedscenen Fredag Klubbscenen Fredag Intimscenen Fredag Mezzanin Fredag Subsdans Fredag
18.00 - 18.15
Afro Rythms
Blaise
18.00
19.00
Open Level
18.15 - 18.30
18.30 - 18.45
18.45 - 19.00

Intimscenen Fredag

  • Afro Rythms Blaise · Open Level
    18.00 - 19.00
No events hours available!
No events available!

Saturday:

If you have purchased “Ladies pass” – you can see avaliable classes you can attend under the “Ladies pass” filter.

Hovedscenen Lørdag Klubbscenen Lørdag Intimscenen Lørdag Mezzanin Lørdag Subsdans Lørdag
10.00 - 10.15
Warm-Up
10.00
10.25
10.15 - 10.30
10.30 - 10.45
Salsa
Miguel & Bea
10.30
11.30
Intermediate
Rueda de Casino
Yordano
10.30
11.30
Intermediate
Coordination & movement
Magda
10.30
11.30
Open level
10.45 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.15
11.15 - 11.30
11.45 - 12.00
Kizomba
Ricardo
11.45
12.45
Advanced
Son
Maikel Angel
11.45
12.45
Beginner & Improver
Footwork Fusion
Lisa
11.45
12.45
Intermediate
Bachata Dominicana
Ewa
11.45
12.45
Intermediate
12.00 - 12.15
12.15 - 12.30
12.30 - 12.45
12.45 - 13.00
Lunch / Break
12.45
13.30
Lunch / Break
Social Dance w/ DJ
12.45
14.30
Lunch / Break
12.45
13.30
Lunch / Break
12.45
13.30
Lunch / Break
12.45
13.30
13.00 - 13.15
13.15 - 13.30
13.30 - 13.45
Partner dance communication
Moe Flex
13.30
14.30
Beginner & Improver
Ladies Spin technique
Magda
13.30
14.30
Intermediate
13.45 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.15
14.15 - 14.30
14.45 - 15.00
Rueda de Casino
Bernt
14.45
15.45
Intermediate
Kizomba communication
Ricardo
14.45
15.45
Intermediate
Cha cha cha solo
Magda
14.45
15.45
Open level
Smooth Bachata tricks
Moe Flex
14.45
15.45
Advanced
15.00 - 15.15
15.15 - 15.30
15.30 - 15.45
16.00 - 16.15
Kizomba
E-Kins
16.00
17.00
Intermediate
Salsa with Afro
Yordano
16.00
17.00
Advanced
Ladies cuban styling
Lisa
16.00
17.00
Beginner & Improver
16.15 - 16.30
16.30 - 16.45
16.45 - 17.00
17.15 - 17.30
Musicality
Moe Flex
17.15
18.15
Open Level
Rueda de Casino
Maikel Angel
17.15
18.15
Intermediate
Bachata footwork
Steeve
17.15
18.15
Intermediate
17.30 - 17.45
17.45 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.15

Hovedscenen Lørdag

  • Salsa Miguel & Bea · Intermediate
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Kizomba Ricardo · Advanced
    11.45 - 12.45
  • Lunch / Break
    12.45 - 13.30
  • Partner dance communication Moe Flex · Beginner & Improver
    13.30 - 14.30
  • Rueda de Casino Bernt · Intermediate
    14.45 - 15.45
  • Kizomba E-Kins · Intermediate
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Musicality Moe Flex · Open Level
    17.15 - 18.15

Klubbscenen Lørdag

  • Warm-Up
    10.00 - 10.25
  • Rueda de Casino Yordano · Intermediate
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Son Maikel Angel · Beginner & Improver
    11.45 - 12.45
  • Lunch / Break Social Dance w/ DJ
    12.45 - 14.30
  • Kizomba communication Ricardo · Intermediate
    14.45 - 15.45
  • Salsa with Afro Yordano · Advanced
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Rueda de Casino Maikel Angel · Intermediate
    17.15 - 18.15

Intimscenen Lørdag

  • Coordination & movement Magda · Open level
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Footwork Fusion Lisa · Intermediate
    11.45 - 12.45
  • Lunch / Break
    12.45 - 13.30
  • Ladies Spin technique Magda · Intermediate
    13.30 - 14.30
  • Cha cha cha solo Magda · Open level
    14.45 - 15.45
  • Ladies cuban styling Lisa · Beginner & Improver
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Bachata footwork Steeve · Intermediate
    17.15 - 18.15

Mezzanin Lørdag

  • Lunch / Break
    12.45 - 13.30

Subsdans Lørdag

  • Bachata Dominicana Ewa · Intermediate
    11.45 - 12.45
  • Lunch / Break
    12.45 - 13.30
  • Smooth Bachata tricks Moe Flex · Advanced
    14.45 - 15.45
Hovedscenen Lørdag Klubbscenen Lørdag Intimscenen Lørdag Mezzanin Lørdag Subsdans Lørdag
11.45 - 12.00
Kizomba
Ricardo
11.45
12.45
Advanced
12.00 - 12.15
12.15 - 12.30
12.30 - 12.45
14.45 - 15.00
Smooth Bachata tricks
Moe Flex
14.45
15.45
Advanced
15.00 - 15.15
15.15 - 15.30
15.30 - 15.45
16.00 - 16.15
Salsa with Afro
Yordano
16.00
17.00
Advanced
16.15 - 16.30
16.30 - 16.45
16.45 - 17.00

Hovedscenen Lørdag

  • Kizomba Ricardo · Advanced
    11.45 - 12.45

Klubbscenen Lørdag

  • Salsa with Afro Yordano · Advanced
    16.00 - 17.00

Subsdans Lørdag

  • Smooth Bachata tricks Moe Flex · Advanced
    14.45 - 15.45
Hovedscenen Lørdag Klubbscenen Lørdag Intimscenen Lørdag Mezzanin Lørdag Subsdans Lørdag
11.45 - 12.00
Son
Maikel Angel
11.45
12.45
Beginner & Improver
12.00 - 12.15
12.15 - 12.30
12.30 - 12.45
13.30 - 13.45
Partner dance communication
Moe Flex
13.30
14.30
Beginner & Improver
13.45 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.15
14.15 - 14.30
16.00 - 16.15
Ladies cuban styling
Lisa
16.00
17.00
Beginner & Improver
16.15 - 16.30
16.30 - 16.45
16.45 - 17.00

Hovedscenen Lørdag

  • Partner dance communication Moe Flex · Beginner & Improver
    13.30 - 14.30

Klubbscenen Lørdag

  • Son Maikel Angel · Beginner & Improver
    11.45 - 12.45

Intimscenen Lørdag

  • Ladies cuban styling Lisa · Beginner & Improver
    16.00 - 17.00
Hovedscenen Lørdag Klubbscenen Lørdag Intimscenen Lørdag Mezzanin Lørdag Subsdans Lørdag
10.30 - 10.45
Salsa
Miguel & Bea
10.30
11.30
Intermediate
Rueda de Casino
Yordano
10.30
11.30
Intermediate
10.45 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.15
11.15 - 11.30
11.45 - 12.00
Footwork Fusion
Lisa
11.45
12.45
Intermediate
Bachata Dominicana
Ewa
11.45
12.45
Intermediate
12.00 - 12.15
12.15 - 12.30
12.30 - 12.45
13.30 - 13.45
Ladies Spin technique
Magda
13.30
14.30
Intermediate
13.45 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.15
14.15 - 14.30
14.45 - 15.00
Rueda de Casino
Bernt
14.45
15.45
Intermediate
Kizomba communication
Ricardo
14.45
15.45
Intermediate
15.00 - 15.15
15.15 - 15.30
15.30 - 15.45
16.00 - 16.15
Kizomba
E-Kins
16.00
17.00
Intermediate
16.15 - 16.30
16.30 - 16.45
16.45 - 17.00
17.15 - 17.30
Rueda de Casino
Maikel Angel
17.15
18.15
Intermediate
Bachata footwork
Steeve
17.15
18.15
Intermediate
17.30 - 17.45
17.45 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.15

Hovedscenen Lørdag

  • Salsa Miguel & Bea · Intermediate
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Rueda de Casino Bernt · Intermediate
    14.45 - 15.45
  • Kizomba E-Kins · Intermediate
    16.00 - 17.00

Klubbscenen Lørdag

  • Rueda de Casino Yordano · Intermediate
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Kizomba communication Ricardo · Intermediate
    14.45 - 15.45
  • Rueda de Casino Maikel Angel · Intermediate
    17.15 - 18.15

Intimscenen Lørdag

  • Footwork Fusion Lisa · Intermediate
    11.45 - 12.45
  • Ladies Spin technique Magda · Intermediate
    13.30 - 14.30
  • Bachata footwork Steeve · Intermediate
    17.15 - 18.15

Subsdans Lørdag

  • Bachata Dominicana Ewa · Intermediate
    11.45 - 12.45
Hovedscenen Lørdag Klubbscenen Lørdag Intimscenen Lørdag Mezzanin Lørdag Subsdans Lørdag
10.30 - 10.45
Coordination & movement
Magda
10.30
11.30
Open level
10.45 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.15
11.15 - 11.30
11.45 - 12.00
Footwork Fusion
Lisa
11.45
12.45
Intermediate
12.00 - 12.15
12.15 - 12.30
12.30 - 12.45
13.30 - 13.45
Ladies Spin technique
Magda
13.30
14.30
Intermediate
13.45 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.15
14.15 - 14.30
14.45 - 15.00
Cha cha cha solo
Magda
14.45
15.45
Open level
15.00 - 15.15
15.15 - 15.30
15.30 - 15.45
16.00 - 16.15
Ladies cuban styling
Lisa
16.00
17.00
Beginner & Improver
16.15 - 16.30
16.30 - 16.45
16.45 - 17.00
17.15 - 17.30
Musicality
Moe Flex
17.15
18.15
Open Level
17.30 - 17.45
17.45 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.15

Hovedscenen Lørdag

  • Musicality Moe Flex · Open Level
    17.15 - 18.15

Intimscenen Lørdag

  • Coordination & movement Magda · Open level
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Footwork Fusion Lisa · Intermediate
    11.45 - 12.45
  • Ladies Spin technique Magda · Intermediate
    13.30 - 14.30
  • Cha cha cha solo Magda · Open level
    14.45 - 15.45
  • Ladies cuban styling Lisa · Beginner & Improver
    16.00 - 17.00
Hovedscenen Lørdag Klubbscenen Lørdag Intimscenen Lørdag Mezzanin Lørdag Subsdans Lørdag
10.00 - 10.15
Warm-Up
10.00
10.25
10.15 - 10.30
10.30 - 10.45
Coordination & movement
Magda
10.30
11.30
Open level
10.45 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.15
11.15 - 11.30
14.45 - 15.00
Cha cha cha solo
Magda
14.45
15.45
Open level
15.00 - 15.15
15.15 - 15.30
15.30 - 15.45
17.15 - 17.30
Musicality
Moe Flex
17.15
18.15
Open Level
17.30 - 17.45
17.45 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.15

Hovedscenen Lørdag

  • Musicality Moe Flex · Open Level
    17.15 - 18.15

Klubbscenen Lørdag

  • Warm-Up
    10.00 - 10.25

Intimscenen Lørdag

  • Coordination & movement Magda · Open level
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Cha cha cha solo Magda · Open level
    14.45 - 15.45
Hovedscenen Lørdag Klubbscenen Lørdag Intimscenen Lørdag Mezzanin Lørdag Subsdans Lørdag
12.45 - 13.00
Lunch / Break
12.45
13.30
Lunch / Break
Social Dance w/ DJ
12.45
14.30
Lunch / Break
12.45
13.30
Lunch / Break
12.45
13.30
Lunch / Break
12.45
13.30
13.00 - 13.15
13.15 - 13.30
13.30 - 13.45
13.45 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.15
14.15 - 14.30

Hovedscenen Lørdag

  • Lunch / Break
    12.45 - 13.30

Klubbscenen Lørdag

  • Lunch / Break Social Dance w/ DJ
    12.45 - 14.30

Intimscenen Lørdag

  • Lunch / Break
    12.45 - 13.30

Mezzanin Lørdag

  • Lunch / Break
    12.45 - 13.30

Subsdans Lørdag

  • Lunch / Break
    12.45 - 13.30
No events available!

 

Sunday:

If you have purchased “Ladies pass” – you can see avaliable classes you can attend under the “Ladies pass” filter.

Hovedscenen Søndag Klubbscenen Søndag Intimscenen Søndag Subsdans Søndag Mezzanin Søndag
10.00 - 10.15
Warm-Up
10.00
10.25
10.15 - 10.30
10.30 - 10.45
Salsa
Moe Flex
10.30
11.30
Advanced
Reggaeton
Yordano
10.30
11.30
Open level
Tarraxhinha
Ebenezer
10.30
11.30
Beginner & Improber
10.45 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.15
11.15 - 11.30
11.45 - 12.00
Rumba
Maikel Angel
11.45
12.45
Beginner & Improver
Ladies mambo styling
Magda
11.45
12.45
Intermediate
Rueda de Casino
Bernt
11.45
12.45
Advanced
12.00 - 12.15
12.15 - 12.30
12.30 - 12.45
12.45 - 13.00
Lunch / Break
12.45
13.30
Lunch / Break
Social Dance w/DJ
12.45
14.30
Lunch / Break
12.45
13.30
Lunch / Break
12.45
13.30
Lunch / Break
12.45
13.30
13.00 - 13.15
13.15 - 13.30
13.30 - 13.45
Pachanga
Magda
13.30
14.30
Open Level
Salsa
Steeve
13.30
14.30
Intermediate
13.45 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.15
14.15 - 14.30
14.45 - 15.00
Bachata
Miguel & Bea
14.45
15.45
Beginner & Improber
Ladies Afro-Cuban
Lisa
14.45
15.45
Open level
Semba
Ebenezer
14.45
15.45
Intermediate
15.00 - 15.15
15.15 - 15.30
15.30 - 15.45
16.00 - 16.15
Bachata Dominicana
Steeve
16.00
17.00
Advanced
Flexology - what is happiness?
Moe Flex
16.00
17.00
Open level
Afro Fusion
E-Kins
16.00
17.00
Open level
16.15 - 16.30
16.30 - 16.45
16.45 - 17.00

Hovedscenen Søndag

  • Lunch / Break
    12.45 - 13.30

Klubbscenen Søndag

  • Warm-Up
    10.00 - 10.25
  • Salsa Moe Flex · Advanced
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Rumba Maikel Angel · Beginner & Improver
    11.45 - 12.45
  • Lunch / Break Social Dance w/DJ
    12.45 - 14.30
  • Bachata Miguel & Bea · Beginner & Improber
    14.45 - 15.45
  • Bachata Dominicana Steeve · Advanced
    16.00 - 17.00

Intimscenen Søndag

  • Reggaeton Yordano · Open level
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Ladies mambo styling Magda · Intermediate
    11.45 - 12.45
  • Lunch / Break
    12.45 - 13.30
  • Pachanga Magda · Open Level
    13.30 - 14.30
  • Ladies Afro-Cuban Lisa · Open level
    14.45 - 15.45
  • Flexology - what is happiness? Moe Flex · Open level
    16.00 - 17.00

Subsdans Søndag

  • Lunch / Break
    12.45 - 13.30
  • Salsa Steeve · Intermediate
    13.30 - 14.30
  • Semba Ebenezer · Intermediate
    14.45 - 15.45
  • Afro Fusion E-Kins · Open level
    16.00 - 17.00

Mezzanin Søndag

  • Tarraxhinha Ebenezer · Beginner & Improber
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Rueda de Casino Bernt · Advanced
    11.45 - 12.45
  • Lunch / Break
    12.45 - 13.30
Hovedscenen Søndag Klubbscenen Søndag Intimscenen Søndag Subsdans Søndag Mezzanin Søndag
10.30 - 10.45
Salsa
Moe Flex
10.30
11.30
Advanced
10.45 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.15
11.15 - 11.30
11.45 - 12.00
Rueda de Casino
Bernt
11.45
12.45
Advanced
12.00 - 12.15
12.15 - 12.30
12.30 - 12.45
16.00 - 16.15
Bachata Dominicana
Steeve
16.00
17.00
Advanced
16.15 - 16.30
16.30 - 16.45
16.45 - 17.00

Klubbscenen Søndag

  • Salsa Moe Flex · Advanced
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Bachata Dominicana Steeve · Advanced
    16.00 - 17.00

Mezzanin Søndag

  • Rueda de Casino Bernt · Advanced
    11.45 - 12.45
Hovedscenen Søndag Klubbscenen Søndag Intimscenen Søndag Subsdans Søndag Mezzanin Søndag
10.30 - 10.45
Tarraxhinha
Ebenezer
10.30
11.30
Beginner & Improber
10.45 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.15
11.15 - 11.30
11.45 - 12.00
Rumba
Maikel Angel
11.45
12.45
Beginner & Improver
12.00 - 12.15
12.15 - 12.30
12.30 - 12.45
14.45 - 15.00
Bachata
Miguel & Bea
14.45
15.45
Beginner & Improber
15.00 - 15.15
15.15 - 15.30
15.30 - 15.45

Klubbscenen Søndag

  • Rumba Maikel Angel · Beginner & Improver
    11.45 - 12.45
  • Bachata Miguel & Bea · Beginner & Improber
    14.45 - 15.45

Mezzanin Søndag

  • Tarraxhinha Ebenezer · Beginner & Improber
    10.30 - 11.30
Hovedscenen Søndag Klubbscenen Søndag Intimscenen Søndag Subsdans Søndag Mezzanin Søndag
11.45 - 12.00
Ladies mambo styling
Magda
11.45
12.45
Intermediate
12.00 - 12.15
12.15 - 12.30
12.30 - 12.45
13.30 - 13.45
Salsa
Steeve
13.30
14.30
Intermediate
13.45 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.15
14.15 - 14.30
14.45 - 15.00
Semba
Ebenezer
14.45
15.45
Intermediate
15.00 - 15.15
15.15 - 15.30
15.30 - 15.45

Intimscenen Søndag

  • Ladies mambo styling Magda · Intermediate
    11.45 - 12.45

Subsdans Søndag

  • Salsa Steeve · Intermediate
    13.30 - 14.30
  • Semba Ebenezer · Intermediate
    14.45 - 15.45
Hovedscenen Søndag Klubbscenen Søndag Intimscenen Søndag Subsdans Søndag Mezzanin Søndag
10.30 - 10.45
Reggaeton
Yordano
10.30
11.30
Open level
10.45 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.15
11.15 - 11.30
11.45 - 12.00
Ladies mambo styling
Magda
11.45
12.45
Intermediate
12.00 - 12.15
12.15 - 12.30
12.30 - 12.45
13.30 - 13.45
Pachanga
Magda
13.30
14.30
Open Level
13.45 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.15
14.15 - 14.30
14.45 - 15.00
Ladies Afro-Cuban
Lisa
14.45
15.45
Open level
15.00 - 15.15
15.15 - 15.30
15.30 - 15.45
16.00 - 16.15
Flexology - what is happiness?
Moe Flex
16.00
17.00
Open level
Afro Fusion
E-Kins
16.00
17.00
Open level
16.15 - 16.30
16.30 - 16.45
16.45 - 17.00

Intimscenen Søndag

  • Reggaeton Yordano · Open level
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Ladies mambo styling Magda · Intermediate
    11.45 - 12.45
  • Pachanga Magda · Open Level
    13.30 - 14.30
  • Ladies Afro-Cuban Lisa · Open level
    14.45 - 15.45
  • Flexology - what is happiness? Moe Flex · Open level
    16.00 - 17.00

Subsdans Søndag

  • Afro Fusion E-Kins · Open level
    16.00 - 17.00
Hovedscenen Søndag Klubbscenen Søndag Intimscenen Søndag Subsdans Søndag Mezzanin Søndag
10.00 - 10.15
Warm-Up
10.00
10.25
10.15 - 10.30
10.30 - 10.45
Reggaeton
Yordano
10.30
11.30
Open level
10.45 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.15
11.15 - 11.30
13.30 - 13.45
Pachanga
Magda
13.30
14.30
Open Level
13.45 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.15
14.15 - 14.30
14.45 - 15.00
Ladies Afro-Cuban
Lisa
14.45
15.45
Open level
15.00 - 15.15
15.15 - 15.30
15.30 - 15.45
16.00 - 16.15
Flexology - what is happiness?
Moe Flex
16.00
17.00
Open level
Afro Fusion
E-Kins
16.00
17.00
Open level
16.15 - 16.30
16.30 - 16.45
16.45 - 17.00

Klubbscenen Søndag

  • Warm-Up
    10.00 - 10.25

Intimscenen Søndag

  • Reggaeton Yordano · Open level
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Pachanga Magda · Open Level
    13.30 - 14.30
  • Ladies Afro-Cuban Lisa · Open level
    14.45 - 15.45
  • Flexology - what is happiness? Moe Flex · Open level
    16.00 - 17.00

Subsdans Søndag

  • Afro Fusion E-Kins · Open level
    16.00 - 17.00
Hovedscenen Søndag Klubbscenen Søndag Intimscenen Søndag Subsdans Søndag Mezzanin Søndag
12.45 - 13.00
Lunch / Break
12.45
13.30
Lunch / Break
Social Dance w/DJ
12.45
14.30
Lunch / Break
12.45
13.30
Lunch / Break
12.45
13.30
Lunch / Break
12.45
13.30
13.00 - 13.15
13.15 - 13.30
13.30 - 13.45
13.45 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.15
14.15 - 14.30

Hovedscenen Søndag

  • Lunch / Break
    12.45 - 13.30

Klubbscenen Søndag

  • Lunch / Break Social Dance w/DJ
    12.45 - 14.30

Intimscenen Søndag

  • Lunch / Break
    12.45 - 13.30

Subsdans Søndag

  • Lunch / Break
    12.45 - 13.30

Mezzanin Søndag

  • Lunch / Break
    12.45 - 13.30
No events available!